Search

Artist

Helena Vondráčková

visual
Aliases
Helena [CZ]
Born
June 24, 1947
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
One of the most popular Czech singers, who appeared in a few movies too. Born in Prague.
Member of
Golden Kids
Family
Jiří Vondráček Brother
Lucie Vondráčková Niece
Hana Sorrosová Sister-in-law
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555
Managed by dudek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Helena Vondráčková