Search

Artist

Giorgia Fumanti

Giorgia Fumanti
Aliases
Gio Aria
Born
February 22, 1975
Country
Italy
Comments
Montreal, Canada, based operatic pop and crossover singer, songwriter, arranger and producer.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Giorgia Fumanti