Search

Artist

Nini Rosso

Nini Rosso
Aliases
Celeste Rosso
Real name
Celeste Raffaele Rosso
Born
September 19, 1926
Died
October 5, 1994
Country
Italy
IPI
00026797060
Comments
Jazz trumpeter, singer and composer
Not to be confused with
Nino Rossi

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals