Search

Artist

Marc Ribot

Marc Ribot
Aliases
Marc Ribot's Ceramic Dog
Marc Ribot Trio
Marc Ribot y los Cubanos Postizos
Born
May 21, 1954
Country
United States
IPI
00129429561 1 work
Comments
Versatile guitarist and composer
Member of
The Jazz Passengers

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Bastien