Kirka

Kirka
Aliases
Kirka Babitzin
Real name
Kirill Babitzin
Born
September 22, 1950
Died
January 31, 2007
Country
Finland
Member of
The Creatures [FI] Singer (1963-1968)
The Islanders [FI] Singer and songwriter (1967–1976)
Family
Muska Sister
Anna Babitzin Sister
Sammy Babitzin Brother
Ykä Babitzin Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kirka