Search

Artist

Bob McDill

Bob McDill
Aliases
Bob Mc Dill
Real name
Robert Lee McDill
Born
April 4, 1944
Country
United States
IPI
00018895252 17 works
00018895350 79 works
00084506471 3 works
00141333611 3 works
Comments
Country music songwriter and guitarist born in Beaumont, Texas

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals