Search

Artist

Manuel Alejandro

Manuel Alejandro
Aliases
Manuel Alejandro y su gran orquesta
Real name
Manuel Álvarez-Beigbeder Pérez
Born
February 21, 1933
Country
Spain
IPI
00019410408 4 works
00041890582 53 works
00213909481 14 works
Affiliation
SACM, SGAE
Family
Ana Magdalena Wife
Beatriz Álvarez Daughter
Sandra Beigbeder Daughter
Marian Beigbeder Daughter
David Beigbeder Brother

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals