Discover

Artist

José José

José José
Aliases
Jose Jose
Real name
José Rómulo Sosa Ortiz
Born
February 17, 1948
Died
September 28, 2019
Country
Mexico
Comments
Singer, musician and occasional actor

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by José José