Search

Artist

Billy Hart

Billy Hart
Aliases
Billy Hart Quartet
Real name
William Hart
Born
November 29, 1940
Country
United States
IPI
00201591309
00201591407
Comments
Jazz drummer.
Member of
Quest (1986-...)
The Cookers

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Billy Hart