Discover

Artist

Kenny Drew, Jr.

Kenny Drew, Jr.
Aliases
Kenny Drew Jr.
The Kenny Drew, Jr. Trio
Kenny Drew, Jr. Trio
Born
June 14, 1958
Died
August 3, 2014
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Family
Kenny Drew Father

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Kenny Drew, Jr.