Discover

Artist

Jessica Mitford

Jessica Mitford
Aliases
Decca & The Dectones
Real name
Jessica Lucy Freeman-Mitford
Born
September 11, 1917
Died
July 22, 1996
Country
United Kingdom

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Jessica Mitford