Peter Horton

Peter Horton
Aliases
Peter Horten
Real name
Peter Müller
Born
September 19, 1941
Country
Austria
Comments
Singer, composer, musician and writer born in Feldsberg ( (now Valtice, Czech Republic).
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals