Search

Artist

Kurt Feltz

visual
Aliases
Andre Hoff
Edi Hartges
Heinzili
Heinzli
Joachim Janson
Jonny Bartels
Peter König
Walter Stein
Born
April 14, 1910
Died
August 2, 1982
Country
Germany
IPI
00002210859 18 works
00009937952 253 works
9937952 1 work
00013505624 1 work
00014235621 7 works
00015127226 3 works
00016469284 3 works
00029534869 3 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Highly prolific poet, librettis and lyricist
Related
Peter G. Kottmann "Piet Hase" with Peter G. Kottmann.
Heinz Gietz "Carlos Gedarro" with Heinz Gietz
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555