Search

Artist

Michelle McManus

Michelle McManus
Aliases
The Idols featuring Michelle
Michelle [McManus]
Born
May 8, 1980
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer from Glasgow who won the second season of Pop Idol

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals