Search

Artist

Chrisse Johansson

Chrisse Johansson
Aliases
Linda Vallila
Real name
Christina Anneli Johansson
Born
March 14, 1948
Country
Finland
IPI
00055333689 18 works
00143517196 5 works
Affiliation
TEOSTO
Comments
Lyricist and producer

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Chrisse Johansson