Art Van Damme

Art Van Damme
Aliases
Art Van Damme Ensemble
Art Van Damme Quintet
Born
April 9, 1920
Died
February 15, 2010
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz accordion player.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Art Van Damme