Jona Lewie

Jona Lewie
Aliases
Jona Lewie & Two's Company
Real name
John Gordon Lewis
Born
March 14, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00068317366
Member of
Brett Marvin and The Thunderbolts
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary