Search

Artist

Johann Sebastian Bach

Johann Sebastian Bach
Aliases
Bach's Collegium musicum
J.S. Bach
Born
March 21, 1685
Died
July 28, 1750
Country
Germany
IPI
00001749311 5 works

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa