Discover

Artist

Jimmy Rosenberg

Jimmy Rosenberg
Aliases
Sinti, featuring Jimmy Rosenberg
Real name
Joseph Geradus Rosenberg
Born
April 10, 1980
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Another protege gypsy guitarist and composer. His first recording was released when Rosenberg was 12 years old. Rosenberg has had drug problems, mental health problems and other personal problems, and he has been unheard since 2005.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Jimmy Rosenberg