Joe Cocker

Joe Cocker
Aliases
Joe Cocker and The Chris Stainton Band
Real name
John Robert Cocker
Born
May 20, 1944
Died
December 22, 2014
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00128456564
00128477063
Buy

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals