Search

Artist

Walter Malgoni

visual
Aliases
Elgos
Real name
Gualtiero Malgoni
Born
January 18, 1924
Died
May 6, 2008
Country
Italy
IPI
00019247388 32 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Musician and songwriter
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555