Discover

Artist

Sandra Reemer

Sandra Reemer
Aliases
Sandra [NL1]
Xandra
Real name
Barbara Alexandra Reemer
Born
October 17, 1950
Died
June 6, 2017
Country
Netherlands
Member of
Sandra & Andres
Family
Ferdi Bolland Ex husband

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sandra Reemer