Discover

Artist

Gorni Kramer

Gorni Kramer
Aliases
Kramer e la sua orchestra tipica Argentina
Real name
Francesco Kramer Gorni
Born
July 22, 1913
Died
October 26, 1995
Country
Italy
IPI
00012381914
00016690779
00231603411
Comments
Songwriter, accordion player and bandleader.
Related
Vittorio Paltrinieri Singer of the Kramer's orchestra

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Gorni Kramer