Search

Artist

Marcus Printup

Marcus Printup
Aliases
Marcus Printup Quartet
Born
January 24, 1967
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trumpet player and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Marcus Printup