Search

Artist

Gianni Marchetti

Gianni Marchetti
Aliases
Dinamo
Real name
Giovanni Marchetti
Born
September 7, 1933
Died
April 11, 2012
Country
Italy
IPI
00019490379 3 works
00014595291
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Composer and songwriter

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals