Search

Artist

Kent Harris

Kent Harris
Aliases
Boogaloo and His Gallant Crew
Real name
Kent Levaughn Harris
Born
October 15, 1930
Died
April 16, 2019
Country
United States
IPI
00136653764 3 works
00013470518
Comments
Singer, songwriter, and record producer,

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals