Search

Artist

Christian McBride

Christian McBride
Aliases
Christian McBride Band
The Christian McBride Big Band
Christian McBride Big Band
Christian McBride Trio
Born
May 13, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00236368262 4 works
00236368458 3 works
Comments
Jazz bassist.

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Christian McBride