Search

Artist

Michael Rabinowitz

Michael Rabinowitz
Aliases
The Michael Rabinowitz Quartet
Born
November 27, 1955
Country
United States
Comments
Rabinowitz is one of the few jazz bassoonists.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Michael Rabinowitz