Search

Artist

Céline Dion

Céline Dion
Aliases
Celine Dion with Elvis Presley [sampled]
Celine Dion with Frank Sinatra [sampled]
Born
March 30, 1968
Country
Canada
IPI
00049577340 2 works
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Voices That Care (1991)
Family
Claudette Dion Sister
Daniel Dion Brother
Ghislaine Dion Sister
René Angélil Manager (1981-2014) and husband (1994-2016)

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien