Discover

Artist

Päivi Paunu

Päivi Paunu
Aliases
Päivi Paunu & Talonmies
Born
September 20, 1946
Died
December 14, 2016
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop singer born in Helsinki.
Member of
Mirumaru

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Päivi Paunu