Discover

Artist

Tapio Heinonen

Tapio Heinonen
Aliases
Tapsa Heinonen
Real name
Tapio Rafael Heinonen
Born
December 29, 1941
Died
January 6, 1985
Country
Finland

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Tapio Heinonen