Search

Artist

Johnny Hamp

Johnny Hamp
Aliases
Johnny Hamp and His Orchestra
Johnny Hamp's Kentucky Serenaders
Born
July 8, 1894
Died
September 12, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Leader of a jazz and dance band.

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Hamp