Search

Artist

Lenny Dee

Lenny Dee
Aliases
Lenny Dee and His D-Men
Real name
Leonard George DeStoppelaire
Born
January 5, 1923
Died
February 12, 2006
Country
United States
IPI
00002137149
Comments
Organist

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lenny Dee