Search

Artist

Colin Paul

Colin Paul
Aliases
Colin Paul & The Persuaders
Colin Paul and The Persuaders
Colin Paul with The Persuaders
Born
June 8, 1962
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer and guitarist.

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Colin Paul