Search

Artist

Georges Moustaki

Georges Moustaki
Aliases
Jo Moustaki
Moustaki
Real name
Giuseppe Mustacchi
Born
May 3, 1934
Died
May 23, 2013
Country
France
IPI
00021673700
00021891299
Comments
Singer and songwriter born in Alexandria, Egypt.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Georges Moustaki