Eva Taylor

Eva Taylor
Aliases
Eva Taylor and Her Boyfriends
Real name
Irene Joy Gibbons
Born
January 22, 1895
Died
October 31, 1977
Country
United States
Comments
Blues singer and stage actress.
Family
Clarence Williams Spouse
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk