Discover

Artist

Bunny Lewis

No artist picture
Aliases
Johnnie May
Lee Lange
Real name
Bridges George MacGibbon Lewis
Born
November 12, 1918
Died
September 7, 2001
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00017229598
00017992948
00018012134
00020227930
Comments
Producer, composer and manager.

Meta

Added by Bastien