Search

Artist

Mark Murphy

Mark Murphy
Aliases
Mark Murphy & Nine
Real name
Mark Howe Murphy
Born
March 14, 1932
Died
October 22, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00089448130 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Jazz vocalist and lyricist

Meta

Added by tsk