Search

Artist

Flo Sandon's

Flo Sandon's
Aliases
Flo Sandon's e Quartetto Vocale
Real name
Mammola Sandon
Born
June 29, 1924
Died
November 16, 2006
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer, popular in the post-World War II years.
Family
Natalino Otto Husband (1955-1969)

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals