Search

Artist

Frank Peterson

Frank Peterson
Aliases
F. Gregorian
Real name
Frank Peterson
Born
December 23, 1963
Country
Germany
IPI
00214321910 7 works
00225953656 2 works
Comments
Keyboardist, producer, engineer, composer and lyricist from Hamburg
Member of
Enigma
Pearl [DE]

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa