Search

Artist

Sofia Rotaru

Sofia Rotaru
Aliases
София Ротару
Софія Ротару
Born
August 7, 1947
Country
Ukraine
Comments
Pop singer of Moldovan origin

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Sofia Rotaru