Finn Dueholm

No artist picture
Aliases
Finn and His Rock Ramblers
Born
1939
Died
2006
Country
Denmark
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer who enjoyed success in Sweden, but never had a record released in his home country
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman