Search

Artist

Sherwin Linton

Sherwin Linton
Aliases
Sherwin Linton and The Fender Benders
Sherwin Linton and The Fenderbenders
Born
July 28, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00018192982 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music musician.
Family
Pam Linton Wife

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sherwin Linton