Discover

Artist

Fred Karlin

Fred Karlin
Aliases
Arranged & conducted by Fred Karlin
The Fred Karlin Group
Real name
Frederick James Karlin
Born
June 16, 1936
Died
March 26, 2004
Country
United States
IPI
00053147104
Comments
Composer
Family
Marsha Karlin Wife
Meg Welles Wife

Meta

Added by Bastien