Search

Artist

Ivan Pedersen [DK 1]

Ivan Pedersen [DK 1]
Aliases
L.Y. Rikkesen
Born
April 22, 1950
Country
Denmark
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Member of
The Conductors Lead vocals
Gospel United
McKinleys [DK]
Laban
Sing Sing Sing

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ivan Pedersen [DK 1]