Search

Artist

Janiva Magness

Janiva Magness
Aliases
Janiva Magness Band
Real name
Janiva Marie Magness
Born
January 30, 1957
Country
United States
Comments
Blues soul singer from Detroit, Michigan
Family
Jeff Turmes Spouse (1994 - 2011)

Meta

Added by Canary