Discover

Artist

Sam Most

Sam Most
Aliases
Sam Most Sextet
Real name
Samuel Most
Born
December 16, 1930
Country
United States
Comments
One of the first jazz flautists.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Sam Most