Discover

Artist

Brody Dalle

Brody Dalle
Aliases
Bree Leslie Pucilowski
Brody Armstrong
Real name
Bree Joanna Alice Robinson
Born
January 1, 1979
IPI
00355923247
Member of
The Distillers Vocals, guitar
Spinnerette Vocals, guitar
Family
Tim Armstrong Husband (1997-2003)
Josh Homme Husband (2007-)

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Covers by Brody Dalle