Search

Artist

Don Friedman

Don Friedman
Aliases
Don Friedman Quartet
Don Friedman Salzau Trio
The Don Friedman Trio
Don Friedman Trio
The Don Friedman VIP Trio
Real name
Donald Ernest Friedman
Born
May 4, 1935
Died
June 30, 2016
Country
United States
IPI
00061214027
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Don Friedman