Bertín Osborne

Bertín Osborne
Aliases
Bertin Osborne
Real name
Norberto Juan Ortiz Osborne
Born
December 7, 1954
Country
Spain
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bertín Osborne